Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
322 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
180c Boon Lay Drive
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 180C Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
322 sqft
2014
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
864 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room HDB for Rent in 864 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1085 sqft
1995
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Sale
$568,000
S$ 579.59 psf
676a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 676A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 568.18 psf
667a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 667A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 516.00 psf
276b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 276B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
Sale
$599,000
S$ 605.05 psf
183a Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183A Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$590,000
S$ 583.58 psf
217b Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 217B Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2017
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 12
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
176 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 176 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1101 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 20
Sale
$528,888
S$ 546.37 psf
643 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 643 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$559,000
S$ 577.48 psf
667a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 667A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 544.02 psf
673a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 673A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2000