engsoo ang

engsoo ang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by engsoo ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
4 Pandan Valley
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Baths
250 sqft
1978
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 6
Rent
$1,686/mo
S$ 9.37 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent in Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

180 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 3646.67 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

600 sqft
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Golden Mile Tower - Image 6
Rent
$1,468/mo
S$ 7.34 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent in Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

200 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
998b Buangkok Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 998B Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2018
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Villa Azura - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Villa Azura - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Villa Azura - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
3 Cherry Avenue
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Villa Azura

Tanglin / Holland

Common
250 sqft
1999
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Azura - Image 12
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 3052.92 psf
3 Cherry Avenue
Condo

4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa Azura

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1474 sqft
1999
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 20
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 21
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 22
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 23
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 24
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 25
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 26
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 27
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 28
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 29
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 30
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 31
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 32
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Soo Walk - Image 33
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1851.85 psf
Ah Soo Walk
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Ah Soo Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2700 sqft
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 15
Office for Rent in  Tong Lee Building Block A - Image 16
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Office

Office for Rent in Tong Lee Building Block A

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

130 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 7
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 8
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 9
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 10
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 11
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 12
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 13
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 14
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 15
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 16
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 17
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 18
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 19
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 20
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 21
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 22
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Springside Avenue - Image 23
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Springside Avenue
Terraced House