Michelle Ang

Michelle Ang

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Michelle Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,688,000
S$ 6753.77 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 11
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1855.29 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3234 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 7
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 2971.43 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2011
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 11
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2023
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 11
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2023
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
8 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in 8 @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
368 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
31 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2019