Jasmine Ng

Jasmine Ng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jasmine Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 6
Sale
$750,000
S$ 633.45 psf
637b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 637B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  664B Punggol Drive - Image 16
Sale
$749,999
S$ 633.45 psf
664b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 664B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  648 Punggol Central - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
648 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 648 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  6 Farrer Road - Image 6
Sale
$638,000
S$ 651.02 psf
6 Farrer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 6 Farrer Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
1 Baths
980 sqft
1973
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 11
Sale
$849,999
S$ 704.81 psf
406a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 406A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 10
Sale
$788,000
S$ 665.54 psf
648 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 648 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003