Agent

Brandon Chew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Brandon Chew

Direct Chat

Properties

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
250 sqft
1970
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 16
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
248 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
538 sqft
2016
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 14
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
10a Hougang Street 11
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
2756 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 1942.86 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$560,000
S$ 578.51 psf
510 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 510 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 568.18 psf
510 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 510 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft