Clara Koh

Clara Koh

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by Clara Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Rent in  Boon Lay Place - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Boon Lay Place - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Boon Lay Place - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Boon Lay Place - Image 4
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 21.96 psf
Boon Lay Place
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

592 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 4
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 5371.62 psf
Boon Lay Place
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Boon Lay Shopping Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

592 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 10
Sale
$590,000
S$ 806.01 psf
327a Sumang Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 327A Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 6
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 7
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 8
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 9
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 10
1 Room HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 11
Sale
$628,000
S$ 871.01 psf
327a Sumang Walk
HDB

1 Room HDB for Sale in 327A Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2018
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  885 Tampines Street 83 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
885 Tampines Street 83
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 885 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
1986
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$648,888
S$ 641.19 psf
5 Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 5 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1978
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  328 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
Sale
$648,888
S$ 655.44 psf
328 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 328 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
Sale
$699,000
S$ 706.06 psf
333 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 333 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  357C Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  357C Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  357C Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  357C Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  357C Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
357c Admiralty Drive
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 357C Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
120 sqft
2001
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$638,000
S$ 630.43 psf
5 Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 5 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
867 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 867 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
120 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  313 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.56 psf
313 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 313 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
2001
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  327A Sumang Walk - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 872.78 psf
327a Sumang Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 327A Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61C Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
61c Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 61C Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
110 sqft
2011
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 9
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 3398.53 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft