Zoe Tan

Zoe Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Zoe Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 20
Sale
$5,288,000
S$ 1888.57 psf
Bunga Rampai Place
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bunga Rampai Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 1
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 2
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 3
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 4
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 5
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 6
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 7
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 8
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 9
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 10
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 11
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 12
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 13
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 14
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 15
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 16
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 17
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 18
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 19
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 20
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 21
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 22
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 23
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 24
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 25
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 26
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 27
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 28
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 29
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 30
5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Bunga Rampai Place - Image 31
Sale
$5,288,000
S$ 1888.57 psf
Bunga Rampai Place
Landed

5+1 Bed Landed for Sale in Bunga Rampai Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  104B Depot Road - Image 11
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
104b Depot Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 104B Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 20
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 21
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 22
Sale
$2,590,000
S$ 2703.55 psf
912 Sims Avenue
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 20
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1719.30 psf
68 South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1719.30 psf
68 South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
2 Sin Ming Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sin Ming Plaza

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 9
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1500.00 psf
78 West Coast Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Clementiwoods Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan 8 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan 8 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan 8 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan 8 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan 8 - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
61 Bishan Street 21
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bishan 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 6
Sale
$954,156
S$ 1554.00 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2009
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$960,000
S$ 1621.62 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 3700.79 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 4319.37 psf
3 Cuscaden Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Cuscaden

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
Sale
$940,000
S$ 1587.84 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2009