Shaun Chu

Shaun Chu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Shaun Chu

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 4
Sale
$530,000
S$ 481.82 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

1100 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  33 Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
33 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 33 Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
5 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Rezi 26

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
35 Daisy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Daisy Suites

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 10
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 619.31 psf
105 Jalan Rajah
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 105 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1983
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 5
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
21 Richards Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 21 Richards

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,399/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,399/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 20
Rent
$5,599/mo
S$ 8.52 psf
6 Irwell Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025