Aileen Lee

Aileen Lee

ASWANTH MART PTE LTDASWANTH MART PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Aileen Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 6
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 8
Sale
$738,000
S$ 539.87 psf
614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  258 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
258 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 258 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1982
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
176 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 176 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
170 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
489 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 489 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$799/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
430 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 430 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
1984
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.24 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

210 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
463a Bukit Batok Street 41
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463A Bukit Batok Street 41

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
2020
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 10
Sale
$4,550,000
S$ 2275.00 psf
Eng Kong Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Eng Kong Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
250 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 250 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1982
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 8
Rent
$1,288/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

230 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Hillview Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Hillview Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Hillview Building - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
Hillview Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Hillview Building

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

220 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Jalan Dermawan
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Garden Estate

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2100 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
106 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 106 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1982
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
24 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 24 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1980