Germaine Kwek

Germaine Kwek

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Germaine Kwek

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  114 Clementi Street 13 - Image 14
Sale
$1,029,000
S$ 673.43 psf
114 Clementi Street 13
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 114 Clementi Street 13

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1984
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 12
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 673.68 psf
206 Clementi Avenue 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 206 Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  115 Clementi Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$1,049,999
S$ 667.94 psf
115 Clementi Street 13
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 115 Clementi Street 13

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 10
Sale
$960,000
S$ 1621.62 psf
738 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Isle

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosewood - Image 7
Sale
$1,349,989
S$ 1150.89 psf
9 Rosewood Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 13
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1547.23 psf
231 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,389,000
S$ 2134.94 psf
1 Wallich Street
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Guoco Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft