Gary Lek Boon Lim

Gary Lek Boon Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Gary Lek Boon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 1
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 2
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 3
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 4
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1741.18 psf
1 Shenton Way
condo

One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 8
Verified
Featured
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prudential Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Atrix

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1039.12 psf
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2305.57 psf
3 River Valley Close
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1994
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 1
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 2
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 3
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 4
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,499,000
S$ 2210.91 psf
222 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029.

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 1
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 2
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 3
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 4
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,963,000
S$ 2251.15 psf
224 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
312 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 312 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1997
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 1
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 2
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 3
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 4
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 5
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 6
Verified
Featured
Sale
$3,340,000
S$ 2298.69 psf
226 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
1453 sqft
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 1
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 2
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 3
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 4
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 5
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 6
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 7
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 8
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1816.24 psf
8 Dairy Farm
condo

Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 1
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 2
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 3
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 4
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
0
63 Cavenagh Road
condo

Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
0
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 1
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 2
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 3
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 4
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
Duku Road
landed

Duku Road Landed House for Rent

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
1700 sqft
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 1
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 2
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 3
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 4
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1819.92 psf
12 Haig Avenue
condo

3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2009
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 1
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 2
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 3
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 4
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 5
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 6
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1748.63 psf
61 Chestnut Avenue
condo

Eco Sanctuary 2+Study

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 1
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 2
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 3
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 4
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2095.13 psf
28 Shanghai Road
condo

STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft