Esther Lim

Esther Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009484F

Property listings by Esther Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 374.18 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3207 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 4
Sale
$1,148,000
S$ 359.09 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

3197 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9 - Image 7
Sale
$498,000
S$ 553.33 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park E9

Sembawang / Yishun

900 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 5
Sale
$530,000
S$ 481.82 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

1100 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2525.25 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

495 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Sale
$672,000
S$ 428.03 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

1570 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 7
Sale
$530,000
S$ 481.82 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Sembawang / Yishun

1100 sqft
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Sale
$750,000
S$ 430.05 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: 742 Bedok Reservoir - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: 742 Bedok Reservoir - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: 742 Bedok Reservoir - Image 3
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1507.84 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: 742 Bedok Reservoir

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1658 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Reservoir - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Reservoir - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Reservoir - Image 3
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 1538.00 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Reservoir

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1658 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 430.05 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 3
Sale
$775,000
S$ 450.06 psf
Woodlands Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Sale
$738,888
S$ 423.67 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 2.33 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

900 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Sale
$730,000
S$ 403.76 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1808 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Sale
$725,000
S$ 415.71 psf
Sembawang Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Sale
$768,999
S$ 440.94 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas - Image 8
Sale
$788,999
S$ 436.39 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Ascent" @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1808 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  La Suisse - Image 6
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Swiss View
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in La Suisse

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
1994
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 16
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 10.86 psf
Bedok North Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 1692.31 psf
Bedok North Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 418 Bedok North Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1629.45 psf
Tampines Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 138 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 9
Sale
$659,000
S$ 419.75 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

1570 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 434.55 psf
Woodlands Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Admiralty / Woodlands

1841 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Woodlands Circle - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 567.60 psf
766 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 766 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 467.56 psf
Woodlands Close
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1711 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$728,000
S$ 417.43 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 412.84 psf
Sembawang Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Wave 9 - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$718,000
S$ 390.01 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Light Industrial (B1)

Wave 9

Sembawang / Yishun

1841 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1538.46 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 510 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1625 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$530,000
S$ 481.82 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

1100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 744 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 744 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 744 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 744 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1700.06 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 744 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1647 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$685,000
S$ 392.78 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 201.95 psf
Woodlands Sector 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Woodlands Connection

Admiralty / Woodlands

5447 sqft
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 292.22 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Sembawang / Yishun

4962 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft - Image 5
Sale
$698,000
S$ 379.35 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9 Wave Industrial Park, 9 Wave Street, 2,500 sq ft

Sembawang / Yishun

1840 sqft