JULIANA POH SHI MIN (Juliana Poh)

JULIANA POH SHI MIN (Juliana Poh)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by JULIANA POH SHI MIN (Juliana Poh)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 5
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1659.71 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
452a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bena Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bena Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bena Park - Image 3
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Jalan Pernama
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bena Park

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxford Suites - Image 1
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
21 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Oxford Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
323c Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Alegria

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
688 sqft
2005
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
652 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
54 Chai Chee Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Baths
150 sqft
1980
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court - Image 20
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
28 Tomlinson Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kum Hing Court

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
250 sqft
1990
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
636 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Bedok Reservoir Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1992
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
146 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1986
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
837 Woodlands Street 82
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 837 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1986
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
127 Marsiling Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 127 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
513 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
123 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1986
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
136 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 136 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1986
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk - Image 7
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
325b Sumang Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2018
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
61 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
150 sqft
1977