jeannie lim saw jit

jeannie lim saw jit

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by jeannie lim saw jit

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 6
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 14.67 psf
9 Wilkie Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Wilkie

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
150 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 195E Punggol Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 195E Punggol Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 195E Punggol Road - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
195e Punggol Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 195E Punggol Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 10
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 6
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2368.42 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
1996
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 176A Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 176A Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 176A Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
176a Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 176A Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2001
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
25 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
561 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 7
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
9 Wilkie Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Wilkie

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2331.08 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
540 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,299,000
S$ 2194.26 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Edge - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2151.46 psf
50 Martin Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
581 sqft
2006
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  683B Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
683b Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 683B Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2018