Alan Chia

Alan Chia

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Alan Chia

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
30 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 30 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
160 sqft
1976
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
160 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
3 Delta Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Delta Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
160 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
160 sqft
1980
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
589b Montreal Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 589B Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
160 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in West Bay Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'hillside Loft - Image 14
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
31 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'hillside Loft

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2005
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Dover Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Dover Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Dover Crescent - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
22 Dover Crescent
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 22 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
160 sqft
1978
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 30 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 30 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 30 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 30 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 4
Rent
$2,250/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Telok Blangah Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 30 Telok Blangah Rise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

350 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
160 sqft
1971
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sturdee View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sturdee View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sturdee View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sturdee View - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
60 Sturdee Road North
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sturdee View

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
2 Baths
350 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spanish Village - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
56 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spanish Village

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
1987
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2013
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 10
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 11
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 12
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 13
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 14
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 15
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 16
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 17
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 18
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 19
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,773,500
S$ 3331.51 psf
Jalan Chengam
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1733 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
366 Woodlands Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 366 Woodlands Avenue 5

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Verified
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 2.81 psf
121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
2 Baths
160 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
Room (HDB) for Rent in  513 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
513 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 513 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
160 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
4 Upper Aljunied Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 4 Upper Aljunied Lane

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
160 sqft
1968
Room (HDB) for Rent in  62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
160 sqft
1969
Room (HDB) for Rent in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
313 Shunfu Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 313 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
160 sqft
1985