Agent

Alicia Khoo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Alicia Khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortville - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortville - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortville - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortville - Image 4
Rent
$3,240/mo
S$ 11.17 psf
19 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Fortville

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
290 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Studio Apartment on Orchard - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Studio Apartment on Orchard - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Studio Apartment on Orchard - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Studio Apartment on Orchard - Image 4
Room Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 15.20 psf
2 Mount Elizabeth Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Studio Apartment on Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard - Image 5
Room Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 13.91 psf
2 Mount Elizabeth Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Serviced apartment in Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
230 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 2 Mount Elizabeth Link - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 2 Mount Elizabeth Link - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 2 Mount Elizabeth Link - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
2 Mount Elizabeth Link
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 2 Mount Elizabeth Link

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
200 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard - Image 9
Room Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 11.78 psf
2 Mount Elizabeth Link
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Coliwoo on Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
450 sqft