Angeline Lim Siew Yoke

Angeline Lim Siew Yoke

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Angeline Lim Siew Yoke

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
28 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
7 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1345 sqft
2002
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
618b Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 618B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2021
Bungalow for Room Rent: Goldhill Drive - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: Goldhill Drive - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: Goldhill Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Goldhill Avenue
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: Goldhill Drive

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
150 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 10
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 3.58 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
4 Baths
3627 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2144.25 psf
56 Farrer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Spanish Village

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1987
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 8.01 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2010
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  204 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
204 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 204 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1981
Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$840,000
S$ 2100.00 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

400 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1736.47 psf
Jalan Sultan
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

979 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Market Place - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.29 psf
Bedok Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Bedok Market Place

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
5 Baths
3500 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1769.91 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

565 sqft
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
45 Edgefield Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
205 Clementi Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 205 Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft