Simon Ho

Simon Ho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Simon Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 20
Sale
$590,000
S$ 532.01 psf
286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 12
Sale
$578,888
S$ 512.29 psf
352 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 352 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1991
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 473.32 psf
504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 9
Sale
$518,888
S$ 467.89 psf
1 Teck Whye Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 1 Teck Whye Avenue

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1983
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Flora - Image 11
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
21 Salam Walk
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Casa Flora

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$580,000
S$ 522.99 psf
460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$538,000
S$ 480.79 psf
425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
Sale
$588,000
S$ 525.47 psf
210 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 210 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
Sale
$550,000
S$ 491.51 psf
541 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 541 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
Sale
$540,000
S$ 487.36 psf
286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1108 sqft
1990
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Jalan Membina - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Jalan Membina - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Jalan Membina - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
21 Jalan Membina
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 21 Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
100 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$530,000
S$ 478.34 psf
449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 449 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
1108 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  355 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 12
Sale
$550,000
S$ 491.51 psf
355 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 355 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1992
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
2 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1976