Agent

Chong Kian Beng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Chong Kian Beng

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 7
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 2525.74 psf
9 Slim Barracks Rise
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Blossoms By The Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
5147 sqft
2027
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI - Image 8
Sale
$4,059,783
S$ 1309.61 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: SMART FOOD @ MANDAI

Admiralty / Woodlands

3100 sqft
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
Rent
$2,088/mo
S$ 10.44 psf
28 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Crest - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
45 Kovan Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kovan Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1999
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 17
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
1977
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  3 Delta Avenue - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
3 Delta Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 3 Delta Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  296A Compassvale Crescent - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.58 psf
296a Compassvale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 296A Compassvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002