Agent

Shu Guang Pu (David)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Shu Guang Pu (David)

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
46 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2022.76 psf
62 Havelock Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,556,000
S$ 1995.32 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
700a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
2003
Tenet Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1+1 at 18 Shenton Way - Image 1
Tenet Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1+1 at 18 Shenton Way - Image 2
Tenet Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1+1 at 18 Shenton Way - Image 3
Tenet Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1+1 at 18 Shenton Way - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
83 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

Tenet Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1+1 at 18 Shenton Way

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,300/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
3 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1647 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.44 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  M66 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  M66 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  M66 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  M66 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  M66 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
64 Moonstone Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in M66

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
483 sqft
2016
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 7.41 psf
Geylang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

108 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$7,750/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1721 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 710 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 710 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 710 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 710 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 8.88 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 710 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

732 sqft
Office for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Alexandra Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Alexandra Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Alexandra Village - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Bukit Merah Lane 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Alexandra Village

Alexandra / Commonwealth

300 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 13.64 psf
West Coast Crescent
Cluster House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
110 sqft
2013
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vision - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
67 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2013
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.73 psf
963 Upper Changi Road North
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
2 Baths
110 sqft
2023
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
963 Upper Changi Road North
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2023
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  222 Pending Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  222 Pending Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  222 Pending Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  222 Pending Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.74 psf
222 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 222 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
1076 sqft