Michele Guan

Michele Guan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Michele Guan

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
Rent
$3,890/mo
S$ 9.03 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
431 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 20
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 21
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 22
Sale
$1,048,000
S$ 2376.42 psf
16 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Spottiswoode Suites

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2017
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 12
Sale
$395,000
S$ 539.62 psf
306 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 306 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1982
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$428,000
S$ 560.21 psf
239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 3257.14 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 20
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2024
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 5
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 6
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 7
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 8
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 9
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 10
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 11
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 12
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 13
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 14
Office for Rent: Kovan City - Image 15
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Hougang Street 21
Office

Office for Rent: Kovan City

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

850 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  257 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 14
Sale
$420,000
S$ 573.77 psf
257 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 257 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1982
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 679.84 psf
623a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 623A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$7,040/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3200 sqft