Eileen Leow

Eileen Leow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Eileen Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Illuminaire On Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
93 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,949,700
S$ 2789.27 psf
246 Lorong Chuan
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
2028
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,540,000
S$ 1493.24 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1701 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$7,171,620
S$ 2834.63 psf
9 Jalan Anak Bukit
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reserve Residences / Bukit V

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
3 Baths
2530 sqft
2027
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
110 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
2015