Karen Woo YourAddress2day Facebook

Karen Woo YourAddress2day Facebook

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Karen Woo YourAddress2day Facebook

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1344.96 psf
79e Toa Payoh Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 79E Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
1032 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  25A Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  25A Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  25A Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  25A Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  25A Saint George's Lane - Image 5
Sale
$1,198,888
S$ 1211.00 psf
25a Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 25A Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 11
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 1231.67 psf
273a Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 273A Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2011
1 Room HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1248.75 psf
130a Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB

1 Room HDB for Sale in 130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
Office for Rent in  North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent in  North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent in  North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent in North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

350 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2011
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Rent
$30,264/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

9759 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 13
Sale
$1,430,900
S$ 2293.11 psf
51 Kovan Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Jewel

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 20
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 21
Sale
$1,398,000
S$ 2240.38 psf
51 Kovan Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Jewel

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 11
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 20
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 21
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Loft - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
22 Nassim Hill
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Loft

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 15
Rent
$3,980/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2010
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
23 Marina Way
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 8
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 9
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Oxley Rise - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
1 Oxley Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Oxley Rise

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2009
Rent
$30,264/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

9759 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 5
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1184 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 13
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1438.05 psf
26 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Regent Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 10
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
Temple Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Kreta Ayer Conservation Area

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1130 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,899/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
80 Mohamed Sultan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Pier At Robertson

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 23
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 24
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 25
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 26
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 27
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 28
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 29
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Fiesta - Image 30
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1904.76 psf
72 Sengkang Square
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Paya Lebar Residences - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Paya Lebar Residences - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Paya Lebar Residences - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Paya Lebar Residences - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
27 Paya Lebar Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Paya Lebar Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
200 sqft
2003