ELENA AU LI JUN (ELENA)

ELENA AU LI JUN (ELENA)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by ELENA AU LI JUN (ELENA)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
61 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Trivex - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Burn Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Trivex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

350 sqft
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 9
4 Room HDB for Sale in  415A Northshore Drive - Image 10
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 928.69 psf
415a Northshore Drive
HDB

4 Room HDB for Sale in 415A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2021
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
19 Woodlands Drive 72
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1907.13 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
3 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
2001
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 12
Room Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 7
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1616.92 psf
82 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Chantilly Rise

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
1998
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2005
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
12 Fernvale Street
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2022
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,103,000
S$ 1698.71 psf
68 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Suites At Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Kampong Glam Conservation Area - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Jalan Klapa
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Kampong Glam Conservation Area

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

600 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
9 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Far Horizon Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1987
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Cherry Gardens - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
Lorong Lew Lian
Cluster House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Cherry Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
2004
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 3.37 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
350 sqft
2000
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
17 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
18 Woodsville Close
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in 18 Woodsville

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2015