Michelle Ee

Michelle Ee

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Michelle Ee

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 676.26 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1668 sqft
1991
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 16
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 667.85 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1689 sqft
1991
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2713.47 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 667.85 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1689 sqft
1991
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
676b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 676B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 676.26 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1668 sqft
1991
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  676B Punggol Drive - Image 10
Sale
$900,000
S$ 740.13 psf
676b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 676B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 589.97 psf
142 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1695 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1848.67 psf
1 Dairy Farm Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 609.76 psf
145 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 145 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
1983
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  333 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  333 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  333 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  333 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
333 Bukit Batok Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 333 Bukit Batok Street 32

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 604.33 psf
203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$588,000
S$ 492.46 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
83 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 83 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft