Agent

Clara Heng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Clara Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 14
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 15
Other Retail for Rent: ️ Good Image Commercial Building with Huge Spaces, High Specification, Amenities. City Fringe near MRT Food Mall. - Image 16
Rent
$39,000/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 6
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1838.24 psf
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building - Image 10
Rent
$42,500/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Luzerne Building

Balestier / Toa Payoh

7743 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Newly Renovated Building in City Fringe; walk to MRT, many eateries & amenities, no ERP. - Image 10
Rent
$53,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Marsiling Rise
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 131 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High-Yield, Fully Tenanted; No GST! 2-Storey Shophouse near Coffeeshop, Industrial, Temple, School. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High-Yield, Fully Tenanted; No GST! 2-Storey Shophouse near Coffeeshop, Industrial, Temple, School. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High-Yield, Fully Tenanted; No GST! 2-Storey Shophouse near Coffeeshop, Industrial, Temple, School. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High-Yield, Fully Tenanted; No GST! 2-Storey Shophouse near Coffeeshop, Industrial, Temple, School. - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1833.33 psf
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Avenue - Image 20
Sale
$27,500,000
S$ 2840.91 psf
Cove Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cove Avenue

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

6 Beds
7 Baths
9680 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 3099.17 psf
17 Keppel Bay View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2420 sqft
2011
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
West Coast Drive
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Revitalized SHOP (Retail Gym Showroom F&B Takeaway Office) in Prime TB/ Outram/ Chinatown - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$5,668,000
S$ 4501.99 psf