James Sin

James Sin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by James Sin

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 8
Sale
$638,000
S$ 604.74 psf
411 Commonwealth Avenue West
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 411 Commonwealth Avenue West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1977
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
Sale
$6,438,000
S$ 3304.93 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

4 Beds
5 Baths
1948 sqft
2027
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 13
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 14
Sale
$768,000
S$ 594.43 psf
53 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 53 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1974
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 5
Sale
$996,000
S$ 287.36 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3466 sqft
Sale
$960,000
S$ 266.22 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3606 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 7
Sale
$991,300
S$ 284.37 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3486 sqft
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 7
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 8
Office for Sale: The Octagon - Image 9
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 3070.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2443 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 16
Sale
$1,491,300
S$ 1457.77 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 1
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 2
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 3
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 4
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 5
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 6
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 7
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 8
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
Alexandra Road
Office

Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5300 sqft
Office for Sale: One Sophia Street - Image 1
Office for Sale: One Sophia Street - Image 2
Office for Sale: One Sophia Street - Image 3
Office for Sale: One Sophia Street - Image 4
Office for Sale: One Sophia Street - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$7,400,960
S$ 2879.75 psf
Sophia Road
Office

Office for Sale: One Sophia Street

Orchard / River Valley

2570 sqft
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 1
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 2
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 3
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 4
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 5
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 6
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 7
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 8
Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex. - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$8,213,000
S$ 3361.85 psf
Sophia Road
Office

Office for Sale: One Sophia; a Prime Street-Level Shop & Office Complex.

Orchard / River Valley

2443 sqft
Office for Rent: BNI Tower - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$88,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: BNI Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

8800 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,498,000
S$ 1450.15 psf
6 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2016
Sale
$990,000
S$ 283.83 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3488 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1539.21 psf
6 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2016