Agent

ANG SOK UAN (HONG SHUWAN) (JENNY ANG)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by ANG SOK UAN (HONG SHUWAN) (JENNY ANG)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alcove - Image 6
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1169.99 psf
10 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alcove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 915 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 915 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 915 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
915 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 915 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
250 sqft
1986
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Teban Garden Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Teban Garden Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Teban Garden Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Teban Garden Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 9.43 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Teban Garden Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

350 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 17.53 psf
7500 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
485 sqft
1979
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$969,999
S$ 2146.02 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$27,856/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Lower Kent Ridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1741 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road Shop - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$38,000/mo
S$ 10.43 psf
Cheong Chin Nam Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road Shop

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3642 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 1319.33 psf
Jalan Jarak
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3714 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,510/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Lower Kent Ridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lower Kent Ridge

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

205 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 1868.24 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2034 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,399/mo
S$ 53.31 psf
Jurong West Street 92
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse, Jurong West

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

45 sqft