summer chow

summer chow

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by summer chow

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
10b Braddell Hill
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  77A Redhill Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  77A Redhill Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  77A Redhill Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  77A Redhill Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
77a Redhill Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 77A Redhill Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
130 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
25 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
25 Stirling Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
200 sqft
2005
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Avon Park - Image 2
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
1 Youngberg Terrace
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Avon Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
120 sqft
1991
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
341 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
341 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
341 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
365 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
73 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1998
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
73 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
344 sqft
1998
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.68 psf
5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
1 Baths
124 sqft
1976
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  105 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  105 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  105 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  105 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
105 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 105 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
170 sqft
1982
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
Sale
$898,000
S$ 731.87 psf
461c Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
1 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
130 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 2
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
273c Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 273C Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
130 sqft
2009
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
18 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2008
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iresidences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
20 Irrawaddy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Iresidences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
4 Baths
3175 sqft
2013
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
130 Thomson Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Birmingham Mansions

Newton / Novena

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Birmingham Mansions - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
130 Thomson Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Birmingham Mansions

Newton / Novena

Common
180 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  149 Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
149 Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 149 Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1999