Agent

patrick see

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by patrick see

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 3
Sale
$50,000,000
S$ 6777.82 psf
Cornwall Gardens
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cornwall Gardens

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7377 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
28 Braddell Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in E Maison

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2016
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cornwall Gardens - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
Cornwall Gardens
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Cornwall Gardens

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
6500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

250 sqft