Gracelyn Lim

Gracelyn Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Gracelyn Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$385,000
S$ 941.32 psf
998b Buangkok Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 998B Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2513.20 psf
1 Fraser Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
8 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 6
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2206.74 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2232.14 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2014
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Siglap Rise
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
12000 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
Sale
$4,134,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
2067 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vermont On Cairnhill - Image 7
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 2584.27 psf
12 Cairnhill Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Vermont On Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Sale
$798,000
S$ 612.90 psf
534 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 534 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1999
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 5
Sale
$10,384,131
S$ 2307.58 psf
Li Hwan View
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Golden Hill Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
1970
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
371 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,050/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2018