Agent

Tan Siok Luan (Chen Xueluan) (Michelle)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Tan Siok Luan (Chen Xueluan) (Michelle)

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 10
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

800 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
327 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 327 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
327 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 327 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1978
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$725,000
S$ 1497.93 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$43,600/mo
S$ 13.68 psf
9 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3186 sqft
2001
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$46,814/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

9753 sqft
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Far East Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$14,491/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Telok Ayer Street
Office

Office for Rent: Far East Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2131 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 17
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 18
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$16,032/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2863 sqft
Rent
$13,795/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2874 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$22,454/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
Tuas Bay Close
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,500 SF Industrial Shop, 24' Clear, on Liner Ave

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12831 sqft
Rent
$24,696/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tai Seng Exchange

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5145 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2200 sqft