Agent

Adeline Lee —Huttons Asia Pte Ltd

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Adeline Lee —Huttons Asia Pte Ltd

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 17.14 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
93 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
93 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$7,980,000
S$ 3564.09 psf
Telok Blangah Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2239 sqft