Vivian Khor

Vivian Khor

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Vivian Khor

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 15
Sale
$880,000
S$ 559.80 psf
162 Yung Ping Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 162 Yung Ping Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1572 sqft
1995
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 8.78 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
592 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.45 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
Sale
$628,000
S$ 502.80 psf
484b Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 484B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2702.70 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
69 Jalan Tua Kong
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park East

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  792 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 543.93 psf
792 Choa Chu Kang North 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 792 Choa Chu Kang North 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1995
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Wenya - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$3,050,000
S$ 758.90 psf
Jurong West Street 25
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Wenya

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
4 Baths
4019 sqft
2002
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$860,000
S$ 719.67 psf
336b Anchorvale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 336B Anchorvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 18
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 19
Executive HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$818,000
S$ 538.87 psf
327 Jurong East Street 31
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 327 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1984