Singapore Luxury Homes

Singapore Luxury Homes

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Singapore Luxury Homes

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seasuites - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
252 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seasuites

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2016
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 20
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nassim - Image 20
Sale
$39,880,000
S$ 4288.17 psf
18 Nassim Hill
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
9300 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 19
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
86 Orchard Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Boulevard 88

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2777 sqft
2024
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 15
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 16
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 17
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 18
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 19
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 2349.21 psf
Hua Guan Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Hong Kong Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
6300 sqft
2015
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 14
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 15
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 16
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 17
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 18
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 19
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 20
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 9
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 10
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 11
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 12
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 13
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 14
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 15
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 16
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 17
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 18
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$40,735/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3637 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
53b Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
1789 sqft
1996
Office for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 1
Office for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 2
Office for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 3
Office for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 10.10 psf
Smith Street
Office

Office for Rent: Keong Saik

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

990 sqft
Office for Rent: Bukit Pasoh Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bukit Pasoh Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bukit Pasoh Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 15.62 psf
Bukit Pasoh Road
Office

Office for Rent: Bukit Pasoh Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1793 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 19.23 psf
Lasia Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

884 sqft