Caprice Ling

Caprice Ling

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Caprice Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 11
Sale
$870,000
S$ 1242.86 psf
87 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 87 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  87 Dawson Road - Image 11
Sale
$870,000
S$ 1244.64 psf
87 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 87 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close - Image 13
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
18 Cantonment Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 18 Cantonment Close

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nomu - Image 18
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2670.94 psf
20 Handy Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Nomu

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
77 Seng Poh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

150 sqft
1937
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 10
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
1a Cantonment Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Baths
150 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hallmark Residences - Image 16
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
17 Ewe Boon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hallmark Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
3 Bideford Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Richmond Park

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
1996