Seng Min Li (Vanessa Seng)

Seng Min Li (Vanessa Seng)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Seng Min Li (Vanessa Seng)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 13
Sale
$738,000
S$ 576.11 psf
606 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 606 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1978
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  27 Dover Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  27 Dover Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  27 Dover Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  27 Dover Crescent - Image 4
Sale
$840,000
S$ 634.92 psf
27 Dover Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 27 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1975
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 17
Sale
$810,888
S$ 622.80 psf
340 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 340 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1978
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
Sale
$2,218,888
S$ 1926.12 psf
5a Shenton Way
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2017
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
Siglap Walk
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
2020
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 14
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
Frankel Street
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aston - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
2 Kay Poh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Aston

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2002