Karen Loh Ay Shyan

Karen Loh Ay Shyan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Karen Loh Ay Shyan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
97 Hougang Avenue 2
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
758 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Space @ Kovan - Image 17
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1475.69 psf
11 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 17
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1681.42 psf
139 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Springbloom

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 7
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1520.42 psf
133 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Springbloom - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1663.72 psf
139 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Springbloom

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1999