Francis Xavier

Francis Xavier

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Francis Xavier

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
512a Yishun Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 512A Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2017
Other Retail for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 5
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 9.47 psf
Depot Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

950 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Three Balmoral - Image 7
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2850.16 psf
3 Balmoral Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Three Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2016
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1297.81 psf
130a Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room HDB for Sale in  131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1366.12 psf
131b Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room HDB for Sale in 131B Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1148.85 psf
130a Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.47 psf
328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
86 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.28 psf
131a Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 131A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
107 sqft
2018
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Tower - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 4142.86 psf
Jalan Besar
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Sim Lim Tower

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

280 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$690,000
S$ 4928.57 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

140 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 11.79 psf
Queensway
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

140 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.28 psf
Alnwick Road
Semi-Detached House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
107 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  227 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  227 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  227 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  227 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  227 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.28 psf
227 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 227 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
107 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257B Compassvale Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257B Compassvale Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257B Compassvale Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257B Compassvale Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257B Compassvale Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
257b Compassvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 257B Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
107 sqft
1999