Ivy Yeo

Ivy Yeo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Ivy Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 10
Sale
$1,028,000
S$ 616.31 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Rent
$7,888/mo
S$ 2.29 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

3444 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$2,599/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

524 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

484 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

150 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1153.28 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

4769 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 11
Rent
$3,675/mo
S$ 2.15 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1711 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1658 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

110 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1600 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 9
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 748.10 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1711 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Sale
$988,888
S$ 537.44 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1840 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

650 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 4.74 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

543 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$640/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

120 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

600 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

144 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 2.26 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Office for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.11 psf
Woodlands Close
Office

Office for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1798 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,552/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12

Admiralty / Woodlands

347 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 871.08 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

120 sqft