卓 志鹏

卓 志鹏

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by 卓 志鹏

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1335.76 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.68 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 239 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,498,000
S$ 1624.71 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 239 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2153 sqft