Eddie Dai

Eddie Dai

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Eddie Dai

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Designer Loft-style Studio (Bendemeer/Lavender/Farrer Park MRT) - Image 7
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Farrer Park Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Farrer Park Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Farrer Park Suites - Image 3
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1738.10 psf
80 Owen Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Farrer Park Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2011
Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 7.73 psf
None None None
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Coliwoo - Lavender Collection

Singapore

1 Baths
220 sqft
2011