Agency Licence No.
L3002382K
Property listings by Mark Yeo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (2)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$438,888
S$ 543.85 psf
457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1979
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$650
/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1979