Inn Tian Shao

Inn Tian Shao

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Inn Tian Shao

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$988,000
S$ 1147.50 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$1,018,888
S$ 1153.89 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1139.82 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 14
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 1166.48 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
2015
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.95 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$680,000
S$ 1052.63 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2014