Evin Goh

Evin Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Evin Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
53 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 53 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2006
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 7
Rent
$2,550/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
345 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
410 Bedok North Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 410 Bedok North Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  340A Sembawang Close - Image 1
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
340a Sembawang Close
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 340A Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
2001
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1731.40 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

484 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
Sale
$2,688,888
S$ 1951.30 psf
6 Mount Sophia
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 14
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  102C Punggol Field - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  102C Punggol Field - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  102C Punggol Field - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
102c Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 102C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2000
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1731.40 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

484 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 20
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
42 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1205 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 7
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
5 Draycott Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Arc At Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2010
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
340 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 340 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
120 sqft
1977
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
487a Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
335c Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 335C Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
353 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 353 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
100 sqft
1988
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 9
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2008
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 4
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1859.50 psf
Prinsep Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

484 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1897.53 psf
Jalan Sultan
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

527 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1878.56 psf
Jalan Sultan
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

527 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1878.56 psf
Jalan Sultan
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

527 sqft