Kerby

Kerby

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Kerby

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Rent in  Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 15.70 psf
Holland Avenue
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

172 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vision - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vision - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vision - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
79 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
89 West Coast Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Sale
$999,000
S$ 1895.64 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 2049.34 psf
47 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  692 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
692 Jurong West Central 1
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 692 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
129 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
276b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
2000
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
121 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
129 sqft
1971
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
408 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 408 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1983
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 2369.57 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022