Steven Liu

Steven Liu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Steven Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 4
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 4466.67 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Rent
$17,572/mo
S$ 13.60 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1292 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
492 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 492 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 11.21 psf
492 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
107 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 3855.09 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 492 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2153 sqft