Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Steven Liu
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 4466.67 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
600 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$17,572
/mo
S$ 13.60 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jurong West Street 41
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
1292 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,150
/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
492 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 492 Jurong West Street 41
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 11.21 psf
492 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 492 Jurong West Street 41
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Common
107 sqft
1985
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 3855.09 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 492 Jurong West Street 41
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2153 sqft