Agent

Jeslyn Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jeslyn Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 1
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 2
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 3
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 4
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 5
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 6
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 7
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 8
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 9
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 10
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 11
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 12
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 13
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 14
Sale
$5,400,000
S$ 1282.97 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4209 sqft
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1187.65 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4210 sqft
Sale
$5,800,000
S$ 1378.00 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4209 sqft
Sale
$5,580,000
S$ 1325.73 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4209 sqft
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 15
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 16
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 17
10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Prome Road - Image 18
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1306.72 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4209 sqft
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1496.79 psf
Prome Road
Terraced House

10 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Prome Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
4209 sqft