Agency Licence No.
L3009250K
Property listings by Raycher Lim
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (8)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (5)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,700
/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,500
/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
90 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2089.78 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo
1 Bed Condo for Sale in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,700
/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,800
/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,400
/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
80 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,500
/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo Whole Unit
4 Bed Condo for Rent in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2289.42 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo
4 Bed Condo for Sale in Vista Residences
Balestier / Toa Payoh
4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2013